Puchar PFKC - Drużyny

Rangi Drużyna Zawodnik
POS 30sth Łódź 2024  
Grzegorz Łabecki   506
Bartłomiej Sławiński   506
Krzysztof Jodłowski   506
Piotr Majecki   506
     
     
     
KKC 4FunTeam Kraków 152  
Marcin Marek   38
Bartłomiej Schmidt   38
Mariusz Hajdo   38
Marek Szotek   38
     
     
     
MCC Bez Endu Warszawa 904  
Aneta Gęśla   226
Michał Gęśla   226
Aleksander Błaszak   226
Kamil Gęśla   226
Maciej Skoczek   226
Marcin Madej   226
     
KKC Byle Do Domu Kraków 1624  
Anna Fejklowicz   406
Magdalena Wróbel   406
Katarzyna Staszczak   406
Monika Rodak   406
     
     
     
ISRS Culani Warszawa 364  
Maciej Karaś   91
Jarosław Gosz   91
Agnieszka Kachel   91
Piotr Stasiuk   91
Bogusław Sondej   91
Stefan Chmielorz   0
     
POS Czarne Bobry MG13 Łódź 8  
Magdalena Różycka   2
Urszula Kraczaj   2
Julia Bednarek   2
Izabela Włodarek   2
     
     
     
POS Fazi Łódź 1212  
Łukasz Bartosik   303
Jacek Szeliga   303
Jerzy Michalak   303
Tomasz Kijanka   303
Jacek Szkobel   0
     
     
KKC First Aid Kraków 4236  
Aleksandra Bigosińska   1059
Agata Jędrzejczyk   1059
Edyta Pokrzywa   1059
Karolina Startek   1059
Małgorzata Gaczkowska   1059
Justyna Wojtas   0
     
BKC The Gentelmen Bełchatów 521  
Michał Zakrzewski   5
Adrian Pokusiński   5
Krystian Pokusiński   5
Karol Gawron   5
Michał Ostrowski   5
Janusz Sukiennik   5
Łukasz Janczar   506
     
AZS Ice Rockets Gliwice 1516  
Patryk Malczak   379
Grzegorz Kowalczyk   379
Jakub Kowalczyk   379
Dawid Kowalczyk   379
Michał Matysiak   379
     
     
POS Kamyczek Łódź 940  
Adela Walczak   235
Zuzanna Śliwińska   235
Zuzanna Rybicka   235
Maria Stefańska   235
Joanna Waryszak   235
     
     
ŚKC Kofeina Katowice 1136  
Marta Szeliga-Frynia   284
Barbara Karwat   284
Justyna Beck   284
Magdalena Szyszko   284
Dominika Muskus   284
     
     
KKC Krakofsky Kraków 1592  
Sebastian Chojnacki   398
Karol Nowakowski   398
Arkadiusz Solecki   398
Krzysztof Kawecki   398
     
     
     
ŚKC Kretes Katowice 3252  
Tomasz Majorek   813
Krzysztof Bąk   813
Krzysztof Mańkowski   813
Krzysztof Beck   813
     
     
     
MCC Kubak Warszawa 320  
Maja Klimecka   80
Bartek Etenkowski   80
Marta Kubak   80
Magdalena Łuniewska   80
     
     
     
ŚKC Marlex Katowice 4792  
Maciej Cesarz   0
Głowania Jakub   1198
Kozioł Michał   1198
Stych Konrad   1198
Dzikowski Bartosz   1198
     
     
KKC Mistral Kraków 4348  
Michał Chudziński   1087
Paweł Świątkowski   1087
Łukasz Pryczkat   1087
Marcin Stachnik   1087
Mateusz Gaczkowski   1087
Jerzy Ryba   1087
     
POS Monkey Man Łódź 3860  
Paweł Włodarczyk   965
Paweł Frynia   965
Mateusz Jadczyk   965
Aleksander Grzelka   965
Maksym Grzelka   0
Kasper Knebloch   945
     
MCC NOX Warszawa 900  
Agnieszka Czaplicka   225
Patrycja Fastyn   225
Dariusz Bendowski   225
Krzysztof Kowalski   225
     
     
     
AZS Ogień Gliwice 3376  
Tomasz Bosek   844
Piotr Świeszek   844
Tomasz Pluta   844
Paweł Hertman   844
Łukasz Nowakowski   844
     
     
KS Warszowice OldCurlers 4220  
Jacek Goczoł   1055
Janusz Tomica   1055
Paweł Klos   1055
Krzysztof Nowak   224
Waldemar Ząbczyk   1055
     
     
AZS Petardy Gliwice 568  
Elżbieta Ran   0
Magdalena Dumanowska   0
Magdalena Kołodziej (Muskus)   284
Aneta Lipińska   0
Krystyna Beniger   284
     
     
AZS Rozbitki Gliwice 644  
Marta Malinowska   161
Julia Malinowska   161
Ewa Stych   161
Asia Benet   161
Marta Pluta   161
Martyna Wilczak   161
     
AZS Smok i Jego Wesoła Kompanija Gliwice 3780  
Andrzej Augustyniak   945
Piotr Kaźmierczak   945
Jakub Hawryszków   945
Mirosław Cholewa   945
     
     
     
SCC Sopot Curling Team 1632  
Maciej Kołodziej   408
Bartosz Łobaza   408
Krzysztof Domin   408
Borys Jasiecki   408
Marcin Ciemiński   408
Damian Cebula   408
Tomasz Cierkowski   408
     
SCC TriCity Team Sopot 600  
Sitkiewicz Bartosz   200
Pietruszka-Talleux Monika   200
Jenek Błażej   200
Sitkiewicz Victoria   0
     
     
     
KKC Trzy Kropki Kraków 2104  
Ola Bylina   526
Iza Macina   526
Daria Rejdych   526
Tomasz Rejdych   526
Paweł Biernacki   526
Ula Biernacka   526
     
KKC Vector Kraków 260  
Krzysztof Subik   65
Adam Obuchowicz   65
Piotr Mikoda   65
Michał Gieleciak   65
Michał Różycki   65
Michał Telesz   65
     
KS Warszowice Juniorzy 1920  
Jacek Rokita   480
Damian Herman   480
Adam Pauszek   480
Radek Pisarek   480
Krzysztof Świątek   480
Rafał Krystkiewicz   480
     
ŚKC Wataha Katowice 896  
Michał Paszek   224
Sylwester Walczak   224
Andrzej Wilczek   224
Gabriela Wilczek-Zgoła   224
Katarzyna Dołęga   224
Agnieszka Dudek   224
     
Zabójczy Kwartet Toruń 1544  
Małgorzata Litwin   386
Jolanta Różańska   386
Aldona Sztyma   386
Paweł Piotrowicz   386
Bartosz Jakubowski   386
     
     
MKS Cocktail Axel Toruń 0  
Katarzyna Selwant   0
Anna Tomczyńska   0
Anna Fijałkowska   0
Magdalena Dobiszewska   0
     
     
     
MCC Fazi Warszawa 0  
Konrad Neneman   0
Rafał Stolarek   0
Tomasz Korolko   0
Grażyna Stolarek   0
     
     
     
PKC Poznań 0  
Tomek Górny   0
Mateusz Skowroński   0
Piotr Rak   0
Jan Wołyński   0
Maja Wiśniewska    
Justyna Śmigielska    
     
SCC Touch My Stone Sopot 0  
Serba Aleksandra   0
Wyrzykowska Daria   0
Hamera Agnieszka   0
Bruzda Joanna   0
Dyderska Julia    
     
     
ŚKC Vixens Katowice 0  
Marta Koźmińska   0
Karolina Mazurek   0
Ewa Wowra   0
Katarzyna Płaza   0